Program a výsledky

Základná časť skupina C

MHA Martin MHA Martin
10:0
15.09.2019
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
5:1
19.09.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
5:2
22.09.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
0:0
29.09.2019
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:5
04.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
8:1
06.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
0:4
13.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
2:10
19.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
0:0
20.10.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MHA Martin MHA Martin
2:4
27.10.2019
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
1:3
30.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
4:2
03.11.2019
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
1:14
16.11.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
7:0
17.11.2019
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok

Kvalifikačný turnaj

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:4
22.11.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
11:2
23.11.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
4:1
24.11.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin

TOP 14 celoslovenská časť

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
6:2
14.12.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
6:4
15.12.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
1:3
19.12.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHA Martin MHA Martin
2:1
20.12.2019
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
4:5
11.01.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
3:4
12.01.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:5
25.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHA Martin MHA Martin
2:4
26.01.2020
HC Košice HC Košice
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
5:1
01.02.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
3:6
02.02.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
1:1
15.02.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:3
16.02.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHA Martin MHA Martin
2:8
22.02.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MHA Martin MHA Martin
6:5
23.02.2020
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:2
29.02.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
5:1
01.03.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:6
07.03.2020
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MHA Martin MHA Martin
6:3
08.03.2020
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
21.03.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HC Košice HC Košice
:
22.03.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
:
28.03.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
MHA Martin MHA Martin
:
29.03.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
13:15
04.04.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
:
18.03.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
2:1
30.11.2019
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MHA Martin MHA Martin
4:1
01.12.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad